LEAGUE MENU
This report provides overall player rankings from the experts at FantasySharks.com. These rankings can be used instead of Average Draft Position (ADP) rankings for guidance during your draft, or when generating your own draft list. For more info, check our FAQ.

Show Me The Top
FantasySharks.com Player Rankings
Rank PlayerStatusLast Week Rank ChangeAvg Draft Position ADP Rank Diff From ADP Rank
1.Conner, James PIT RB Northwind Highlanders1-- 14.21211
2.Kamara, Alvin NOS RB Walking Contradictions2-- 4.342 
3.Bell, Le'Veon NYJ RB Dragons - TS3-- 13.6107
4.Barkley, Saquon NYG RB Kings4-- 1.31-3 
5.Elliott, Ezekiel DAL RB Demons5-- 3.42-3 
6.McCaffrey, Christian CAR RB Wizards6-- 4.03-3 
7.Williams, Damien KCC RB Hedge Hogs7-- 57.55043
8.Gordon, Melvin LAC RB Players - TS8-- 8.57-1 
9.Gurley, Todd LAR RB (Q) Conmen9-- 5.86-3 
10.Adams, Davante GBP WR Wizards - TS10-- 14.0111 
11.Brown, Antonio OAK WR Northwind Highlanders - TS11-- 20.6209
12.Beckham, Odell CLE WR (Q) Monarchs - TS12-- 20.2197
13.Thomas, Michael NOS WR Earls - TS13-- 15.013-- 
14.Jones, Julio ATL WR Kings15118.8162
15.Hopkins, DeAndre HOU WR (Q) Monarchs - TS16110.28-7
16.Cook, Dalvin MIN RB Southern Cross Lancers - TS17122.1226
17.Ertz, Zach PHI TE (Q) Demons - TS18115.714-3
18.Fournette, Leonard JAC RB Northwind Highlanders19146.03618
19.Mahomes, Patrick KCC QB Monarchs - TS2015.55-14
20.Smith-Schuster, JuJu PIT WR Monarchs - TS14-628.8266
21.Thielen, Adam MIN WR Wizards21-- 23.1243 
22.Chubb, Nick CLE RB Monarchs22-- 25.7253 
23.Diggs, Stefon MIN WR Southern Cross Lancers23-- 36.7307
24.Michel, Sony NEP RB Ninjas24-- 33.6273 
25.Hill, Tyreek KCC WR Celtics - TS25-- 19.118-7
26.Cohen, Tarik CHI RB Conmen - TS26-- 49.84418
27.Mixon, Joe CIN RB Ninjas27-- 19.017-10
28.Green, A.J. CIN WR (Q) Players - TS28-- 49.14113
29.Evans, Mike TBB WR Southern Cross Lancers - TS29-- 21.221-8
30.Johnson, David ARI RB Southern Cross Lancers - TS30-- 18.615-15
31.Edelman, Julian NEP WR Northwind Highlanders - TS31-- 63.85928
32.Kelce, Travis KCC TE (Q) Monarchs - TS32-- 13.29-23
33.Cooks, Brandin LAR WR Demons - TS33-- 34.328-5
34.Johnson, Kerryon DET RB Southern Cross Lancers34-- 38.732-2 
35.Cooper, Amari DAL WR Earls - TS35-- 36.831-4 
36.White, James NEP RB Hedge Hogs36-- 68.46630
37.Kittle, George SFO TE Walking Contradictions - TS37-- 22.223-14
38.Henry, Derrick TEN RB Monarchs - TS38-- 38.733-5
39.Watson, Deshaun HOU QB Dragons39-- 48.038-1 
40.Allen, Keenan LAC WR (Q) Monarchs - TS40-- 35.829-11
41.Jones, Aaron GBP RB Earls41-- 44.535-6
42.Jones, Marvin DET WR (Q) Kings - TS6018111.310967
43.Shepard, Sterling NYG WR Earls42-197.79552
44.Woods, Robert LAR WR Southern Cross Lancers - TS43-149.743-1
45.Carson, Chris SEA RB Conmen44-158.7538
46.Howard, Jordan PHI RB Kings - TS45-177.57529
47.Sanders, Emmanuel DEN WR (Q) Ninjas - TS47-- 110.410861
48.Ebron, Eric IND TE Ninjas - TS46-248.740-8
49.Wilson, Russell SEA QB Earls48-160.1556
50.Ridley, Calvin ATL WR Spartans49-156.049-1
51.Williams, Mike LAC WR Ninjas - TS50-166.56312
52.Lockett, Tyler SEA WR Demons - TS51-168.86715
53.Freeman, Devonta ATL RB Conmen - TS994664.6607
54.Drake, Kenyan MIA RB Monarchs - TS52-272.77218
55.Hilton, T.Y. IND WR (Q) Northwind Highlanders53-248.439-16
56.Fitzgerald, Larry ARI WR Spartans - TS54-298.69640
57.Rodgers, Aaron GBP QB Kings - TS55-250.545-12
58.Engram, Evan NYG TE Kings - TS56-265.5624
59.Anderson, Robby NYJ WR Monarchs - TS57-296.59435
60.Miller, Lamar HOU RB Hedge Hogs - TS58-279.07818
61.McCoy, LeSean BUF RB Monarchs - TS59-2115.211554
62.Davis, Corey TEN WR Angry Mimes61-179.57917
63.Ingram, Mark BAL RB Angry Mimes - TS63-- 61.858-5
64.Kupp, Cooper LAR WR (Q) Conmen64-- 61.157-7
65.Boyd, Tyler CIN WR Angry Mimes - TS65-- 68.065-- 
66.Pettis, Dante SFO WR Wizards66-- 112.511246
67.Luck, Andrew IND QB Angry Mimes68146.337-30
68.Jeffery, Alshon PHI WR (Q) Walking Contradictions67-178.8768
69.Howard, O.J. TBB TE Conmen69-- 60.656-13
70.Godwin, Chris TBB WR Earls70-- 69.868-2 
71.Roethlisberger, Ben PIT QB Ninjas - TS71-- 92.19120
72.Washington, James PIT WR Angry Mimes62-10123.512553
73.Moore, D.J. CAR WR Earls73-- 80.7807
74.Crowell, Isaiah OAK RB Monarchs - TS72-2175.0193119
75.Robinson, Allen CHI WR Conmen - TS75-- 72.170-5
76.Ryan, Matt ATL QB Demons - TS76-- 65.161-15
77.Brown, John BUF WR Hedge Hogs77-- 144.215073
78.Winston, Jameis TBB QB Spartans79186.2835
79.Olsen, Greg CAR TE (Q) Earls - TS78-1132.613859
80.Prescott, Dak DAL QB Wizards81183.8822
81.Brady, Tom NEP QB Hedge Hogs - TS821108.010524
82.Newton, Cam CAR QB (Q) Walking Contradictions - TS83182.681-1
83.Lindsay, Phillip DEN RB (Q) Monarchs - TS80-339.534-49
84.Mayfield, Baker CLE QB Northwind Highlanders86252.747-37
85.Rudolph, Kyle MIN TE Spartans - TS84-196.2938
86.Fuller, Will HOU WR (Q) Players - TS85-1107.510418
87.Chiefs, Kansas City KCC Def Angry Mimes - TS87-- 169.418093
88.Lee, Marqise JAC WR (Q) Northwind Highlanders88-- 218.1258170
89.Stills, Kenny MIA WR Dragons - TS89-- 170.518394
90.Henry, Hunter LAC TE (Q) Hedge Hogs - TS90-- 57.851-39
91.Brees, Drew NOS QB Earls93275.673-18
92.Sutton, Courtland DEN WR Hedge Hogs92-- 72.371-21
93.Zuerlein, Greg LAR PK Southern Cross Lancers91-2181.7208115
94.Goff, Jared LAR QB Demons - TS95170.169-25
95.Cook, Jared NOS TE Earls - TS94-191.490-5
96.Cousins, Kirk MIN QB Southern Cross Lancers96-- 89.287-9
97.Bears, Chicago CHI Def Walking Contradictions - TS97-- 152.215962
98.Garoppolo, Jimmy SFO QB (Q) Wizards100288.886-12
99.Ravens, Baltimore BAL Def Celtics - TS98-1181.7209110
100.Mack, Marlon IND RB (Q) Northwind Highlanders - TS101149.242-58